South indian actress hot pics south indian actress sexy pics show

ILEANA south indian actress sexy gallary

ileana hot pics

south indian ileana

Elena or ileena


Telugu World: Telugu Actress Ileana
elena

ilena in trouser


About Ileana:

Birth Name: Ileana D’Cruz
Height: 5′ 5″
Birth Place: Mumbai, India
Date of Birth: August 19th, 1987
Current Residence: Goa
Languages: Hindi, English, Telugu
Occupation: Model, Actress
Ethnicity: Christian
Education: Schooling – in Goa, India
Graduation – Pursuing graduation through correspondence from university of Mumbai
Other interests(Hobbies): Ileana was very good in sketching which she inherited from her father. She is very good singer, though does not have any specific style. Ileana is avid reader of English novels(Sydney Sheldon is her favorite author)
Hindi Debut Film: Ek – The Power of One ( in 2008)
Tamil Debut Film: Kedi ( in 2006)
Telugu Debut Film: Devadasu (in 2006)
Siblings: Ileana has two brothers and three sisters
Mother: Sameera(was Muslim before the marriage)
Favorite Actors: Hrithik Roshan, Saif Ali Khan
Favorite Actress: Kajol

Ileana in glamor photo

8 thoughts on “South indian actress hot pics south indian actress sexy pics show

Post Comment